|
ELI SEWARD
( Bib # 39 )
MARION, IN
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
Under 18
|
|
|
KYLE ZELT
( Bib # 117 )
FORT WAYNE, IN
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
Under 18
|
|
|
ZACHARY WILLIG
( Bib # 35 )
NAPERVILLE, IL
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
18-19
|
|
|
GARRICK LOEWEN
( Bib # 96 )
LASALLE, ON
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
20-24
|
|
|
RYAN O'SHAUGHNESSY
( Bib # 103 )
FORT WAYNE, IN
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
20-24
|
|
|
JUSTIN KAHLE
( Bib # 9 )
DEFIANCE, OH
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
20-24
|
|
|
DUANE MELCHER
( Bib # 207 )
DECATUR, IN
|
Steve Parker 5k
|
20-24
|
|
|
DANIEL ALEXANDER
( Bib # 86 )
MARSHALL, IL
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
25-29
|
|
|
CONNOR BROWN
( Bib # 177 )
HILLIARD, OH
|
Steve Parker 5k
|
25-29
|
|
|
AUSTIN LUCAS
( Bib # 97 )
FREMONT, IN
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
25-29
|
|
|
MATTHEW NETCRER
( Bib # 45 )
HUNTERTOWN, IN
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
25-29
|
|
|
JACOB RINGGER
( Bib # 20 )
BLUFFTON, IN
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
25-29
|
|
|
CARLO RICCIARDI
( Bib # 107 )
KENOSHA, WI
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
25-29
|
|
|
KYLE SMITH
( Bib # 112 )
HOLLAND, OH
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
25-29
|
|
|
RODRIGO VILLALBA
( Bib # 115 )
KETTERING, OH
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
25-29
|
|
|
JACOB BALYETT
( Bib # 43 )
ANGOLA, IN
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
30-34
|
|
|
BEN BEARD
( Bib # 2 )
INDIANAPOLIS, IN
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
30-34
|
|
|
LANDON GEIGER
( Bib # 92 )
FORT WAYNE, IN
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
30-34
|
|
|
TONY STEFFEL
( Bib # 30 )
TROY, OH
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
30-34
|
|
|
SCOTT ARNOLD
( Bib # 87 )
FORT WAYNE, IN
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
30-34
|
|
|
JON LIST
( Bib # 187 )
ANGOLA, IN
|
Steve Parker 5k
|
30-34
|
|
|
JASON BLUME
( Bib # 42 )
AVILLA, IN
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
30-34
|
|
|
JASON BLUME
( Bib # 36 )
AVILLA, IN
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
30-34
|
|
|
MICAH PROCHASKA
( Bib # 17 )
CHICAGO, IL
|
Pokagon Sprint Triathlon
|
30-34
|
|
|
ZACH RUBLE
( Bib # 121 )
FORT WAYNE, IN
|
Pokagon Olympic Triathlon
|
30-34
|
|